Tiger Bastion BS-555
Type:car
Communication type:2-way
Paging range:800 m
Key fob:display
Additional:anti-scan
Set:immobilizer
Shock / vibration sensor:2 levels
All specifications
Specifications Bastion BS-555
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tiger 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tiger.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tiger Bastion BS-555
All prices 8 →Tiger BS-555 без сирены | 2 365 ₴ |
Автосигнализация Tiger bs-555 без сирены | 2 372 ₴ |
TIGER BS-555 Full Dialog сигналізація | 2 990 ₴ |
Автосигналізація Tiger BS-555 без сирени | 2 463 ₴ |
Автосигнализация Tiger BS-555 без сирены | 2 250 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →