Convoy S2+ SST40 5000K
Videos 5Photos 4 |
Convoy S2+ SST40 5000K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Convoy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Convoy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Convoy S2+ SST40 5000K
All prices 9 →Ліхтарик Convoy S2+ SST40 5000К 12 груп режимів Сірий S2+ | 742 ₴ |
Ліхтарик Convoy S2+ SST40 5000К 12 груп режимів Чорний | 742 ₴ |
Ліхтарик Convoy S2+ SST40 5000К 12 груп режимів, подарункове паковання Бла | 970 ₴ |
Ліхтарик Convoy S2+ SST40 5000К 12 груп режимів, подарункове паковання Зел | 970 ₴ |
Ліхтарик Convoy S2+ SST40 5000К 12 груп режимів, подарункове паковання Син | 970 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
The first big-mensh is tight and the bright model of the lekhtar is from my vikoristan. Helped a lot with blackouts. Compact size, bright light, ability to program functions. After an hour of starting to glitch a little. Ruslan ShiZ: use Convoy S2+ SST40 5000K more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →