Corso Lugano CH-1C147C
Photos 4 |
Corso Lugano CH-1C147C Luganono hand shower |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Corso 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Corso.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Corso Lugano CH-1C147C
All prices 8 →Змішувач Corso CH-1C147C (9620200) | 3 160 ₴ |
Смеситель Corso CH-1C147C (9620200) CH-1C147C (9620200) | 2 937 ₴ |
Змішувач Corso CH-1C147C (9620200) CH-1C147C (9620200) | 3 225 ₴ |
Змішувач Corso CH-1C147C (9620200) | 3 022 ₴ |
Corso Змішувач Corso CH-1C147C (9620200) CH-1C147C (9620200) | 3 225 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →