Corso Orta EE-8A116C
Photos 8 |
Corso Orta EE-8A116C |
|
Neoperl aerator.
The battery is included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Corso 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Corso.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Corso Orta EE-8A116C
All prices 18 →Corso Orta EE-8A116C | 8 273 ₴ |
Змішувач ORTA сенсорний для раковини Corso (DC) EE-8A116C | 8 490 ₴ |
Змішувач Corso ORTA EE-8A116C (9670000) | 8 046 ₴ |
Смеситель Corso ORTA EE-8A116C (9670000) ORTA EE-8A116C (9670000) | 7 522 ₴ |
Змішувач Corso ORTA EE-8A116C (9670000) ORTA EE-8A116C (9670000) | 8 490 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →