CoVi Security AHD-11WD 5MP MasterKit/HDD500
Kit type:hybrid
Storage:slots 1
Cameras:directed 1, focal 3.6 mm, domed 1
Recording resolution:2592x1944 px
500 GB hard drive included.
All specifications
Specifications AHD-11WD 5MP MasterKit/HDD500
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CoVi Security 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CoVi Security.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy CoVi Security AHD-11WD 5MP MasterKit/HDD500
Комплект відеоспостереження CoVi Security AHD-11WD 5MP MasterKit + HDD500 | 7 282 ₴ |
Комплект видеонаблюдения CoVi Security AHD-11WD 5MP MasterKit + HDD500 | 8 845 ₴ |
Комплект відеоспостереження CoVi Security AHD-11WD 5MP MasterKit + HDD500 | 7 282 ₴ |
CoVi Security AHD-11WD 5MP MasterKit/HDD500 configurations
Price for CoVi Security AHD-11WD 5MP MasterKit/HDD500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
CoVi Security AHD-11WD 5MP MasterKit/HDD500 | from 7 282 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
CoVi Security AHD-22WD 5MP MasterKit/HDD500 | from 10 712 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
CoVi Security AHD-33WD 5MP MasterKit/HDD1000 | from 15 729 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
CoVi Security AHD-44WD 5MP MasterKit/HDD1000 | from 22 047 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →