CoVi Security AHD-4W Kit/HDD500
Photos 8 |
CoVi Security AHD-4W Kit/HDD500
Kit type:analogue
Storage:slots 1
Cameras:directed 4, focal 3.6 mm
Recording resolution:1280x720 px
500 GB hard drive included.
All specifications
Specifications AHD-4W Kit/HDD500
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CoVi Security 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CoVi Security.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy CoVi Security AHD-4W Kit/HDD500
Комплект AHD відеоспостереження на 4 вуличні камери CoVi Security AHD-4W K | 9 378 ₴ |
Комплект видеонаблюдения CoVi Security ADH-4W KIT + HDD500 | 8 915 ₴ |
Комплект відеоспостереження CoVi Security ADH-4W KIT + HDD500 (9351) | 9 378 ₴ |
Комплект AHD видеонаблюдения CoVi Security AHD-4W KIT + HDD500 | 9 562 ₴ |
CoVi Security AHD-4W Kit/HDD500 configurations
Price for CoVi Security AHD-4W Kit/HDD500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
CoVi Security AHD-01W KIT/HDD500 | from 5 262 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
CoVi Security AHD-2W Kit/HDD500 | from 6 647 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
CoVi Security AHD-3W Kit/HDD500 | from 8 040 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
CoVi Security AHD-4W Kit/HDD500 | from 8 915 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →