CRAFT-TEC PXJS-65
CRAFT-TEC PXJS-65 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CRAFT-TEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CRAFT-TEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy CRAFT-TEC PXJS-65
Лобзик Craft-tec PXGS-65 | 1 427 ₴ |
Лобзик Craft-tec PXJS-65 | 1 404 ₴ |
Електролобзик Craft-tec PXJS-65 | 1 481 ₴ |
Лобзик Craft-tec PXJS-65 | 1 409 ₴ |
Лобзик електричний Craft-tec PXGS-65 (900W) лазер | 1 290 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →