Bosch GST 90 E Professional 060158G000
Videos 3Photos 11 |
Bosch GST 90 E Professional 060158G000 |
|
Professional electric jigsaw with a mushroom handle that is well suited for making curved cuts with small radii. The tool has a power of 650 watts. The device is equipped with switches that allow you to change the frequency of the saw strokes (500 - 3100 strokes / min) and the "aggressiveness" of the pendulum stroke. Depending on the selected settings and the installed saw blade, the Bosch GST 90 E Professional jigsaw can cut wood (up to 90 mm in thickness), plastic, aluminium (up to 20 mm) and steel (up to 10 mm). Files are changed without the use of keys. During the sawing process, the chips are blown off the cutting line with the help of a directed air flow. In addition to the tool itself, the delivery set also includes a plastic case and one saw blade with teeth “sharpened” for fast and rough sawing of wood.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch GST 90 E Professional 060158G000
All prices 10 →Лобзик Bosch GST 90 E 060158G000 | 7 636 ₴ |
Электролобзик Bosch GST 90 E 060158G000 | 6 499 ₴ |
Лобзик Bosch Professional GST 90 E в чемодане 060158G000 | 7 636 ₴ |
Лобзик Bosch GST 90 E Professional 060158G000 | 7 636 ₴ |
Лобзик електричний BOSCH GST 90 E + кейс 060158G000 | 7 331 ₴ |
0 0 2 3 |
Excellent comfortable handle, good sawing motion, blowing off sawdust, it is possible to adjust the speed. The jigsaw works quietly, but quickly enough, the cut is even, the pike, even at high speed, does not lead to the side. Comfortable handle, functional No Толик Луцюк: use Bosch GST 90 E Professional 060158G000 more than year |