CRAFT-TEC PXSD 101
Videos 2Photos 4 |
CRAFT-TEC PXSD 101 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CRAFT-TEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CRAFT-TEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy CRAFT-TEC PXSD 101
All prices 7 →Шуруповерт мережевий Craft-Tec PXSD-101 | 765 ₴ |
Шуруповерт мережевий Craft-tec PXSD-101 | 755 ₴ |
Шуруповерт мережевий Craft-tec PXSD-101 | 760 ₴ |
Електричний Шуруповерт Craft-tec PXSD-101 | 803 ₴ |
Шуруповерт ел Craft-Tec 900 (PXCD-101) | 676 ₴ |
Шуруповерт мережевий Craft-tec PXSD-101 | 765 ₴ |
Мережевий шуруповерт Craft-tec PXSD-101 (900W) | 774 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →