Cron Hansberg 777
Photos 4 |
Cron Hansberg 777 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cron 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cron.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cron Hansberg 777
All prices 41 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний CRON HANSBERG 777 матовий хром силумін HB0 | 818 ₴ |
Cron Кухонный смеситель Cron Hansberg 777 на гайке (CR0040) | 742 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні CRON HANSBERG 777 CR0040 | 742 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Cron Hansberg 777 (CR0040) | 742 ₴ |
Змішувач CRON для кухні 777 CR0040 | 796 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Over a decade of operation, having shown itself good in terms of tightness and mixing of water! And the axis of the sides of the surface of the wine began to peel off bit by bit. Better yet, the stainless steel one looks more presentable! It's not expensive, it's not expensive! The paint started peeling off on the third day! Станислав Г: use Cron Hansberg 777 more than year |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →