from 594 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, China
from 3 258 ₴shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 5, overhead shower: modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 1 262 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, for a washbasin, single lever, wall mount
from 548 ₴for a washbasin, for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: depth 150 mm
from 659 ₴for a washbasin, for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: depth 150 mm
from 1 352 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, for a washbasin, single lever, wall mount
from 1 213 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, for a washbasin, single lever, wall mount
from 1 310 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, for a washbasin, single lever, wall mount
from 574 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount
from 680 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount
from 578 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount
from 1 380 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount
from 825 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount
from 1 478 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount
from 825 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount
from 520 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, China, warranty 2 years
from 1 109 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, retractable watering can, China, warranty 2 years
from 971 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount