Crownberg CB-1070
Photos 3 |
Crownberg CB-1070 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Crownberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Crownberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Crownberg CB-1070
All prices 15 →Бутербродниця Crownberg CB-1070 Чорна | 664 ₴ |
Електронний гриль бутербродниця Crownberg CB-1070 750 Вт Чорний | 849 ₴ |
Сендвічниця Sandwich Maker Crownberg CB 1070 | 706 ₴ |
Сендвичница бутербродница Crownberg CB-1070 750 Ватт з антипригарним покри | 820 ₴ |
Електрогриль бутербродниця Crownberg Потужність 750 Вт, антипригарне покри | 889 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →