Crownberg CB-1131
Photos 9 |
Crownberg CB-1131 |
|
Iron surface types: pros and consAdvantages and disadvantages of fabrication materials and additional iron sole coatings
How to choose iron: useful tipsWe understand what types of irons exist, which sole is better and what features to look for before buying
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Crownberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Crownberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Crownberg CB-1131
Праска з керамічним покриттям Crownberg CB-1131 1800Вт | 918 ₴ |
Праска Crownberg Cb-1131 | 449 ₴ |
Праска Crownberg парова керамічна 1800 Вт блакитний (33-4-CB 1131) | 564 ₴ |
Парова праска Crownberg СВ-1131 вертикальний відпарювач 1800Вт | 499 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →