Crownberg CB-4212 white
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Crownberg CB-4212 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Crownberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Crownberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Crownberg CB-4212 white
All prices 34 →Мясорубка Crownberg cb-4212 2500 Вт | 2 142 ₴ |
М'ясорубка електрична Crownberg CB-4212 із соковижималкою, 2500 Вт універс | 1 890 ₴ |
М'ясорубка Crownberg Електрична з соковижималкою 2500 Вт біла (33-4-CB 421 | 2 683 ₴ |
М'ясорубка із соковижималкою Crownberg CB-4212, реверс, 2500 Вт. Електром' | 1 779 ₴ |
Електрична м'ясорубка Crownberg CB 4212 з соковижималкою 2500 Вт (SH777292 | 1 719 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →