Hauslich MGT 7571 burgundy
Hauslich MGT 7571 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hauslich 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hauslich.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hauslich MGT 7571 burgundy
М'ясорубка Hauslich MGT 7571 | 2 489 ₴ |
М'ясорубка Hauslich Mgt 7571 | 1 949 ₴ |
Електром'ясорубка HAUSLICH MGT 7571 | 1 869 ₴ |
Електром'ясорубка HAUSLICH MGT 7571 | 1 799 ₴ |
Електром'ясорубка HAUSLICH MGT 7571 | 1 939 ₴ |
Additional features meat mincer Hauslich MGT 7571:
- Power cord length - 100 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →