D-Link DES-1008P
Photos 4 |
D-Link DES-1008P 5 FE 60 W 8 FE 52 W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog D-Link 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models D-Link.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy D-Link DES-1008P
All prices 34 →D-Link DES-1008P Комутатор | 2 075 ₴ |
Комутатор D-Link DES-1008P/C1A | 2 306 ₴ |
D-Link DES-1008P | 2 400 ₴ |
Коммутатор D-Link DES-1008P | 2 496 ₴ |
Коммутатор сетевой D-Link des-1008p | 2 531 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
D-Link DES-1008P configurations
Price for D-Link DES-1008P |
---|---|---|---|---|
D-Link DES-1005P | from 1 933 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
D-Link DES-1008P | from 2 075 ₴ | 34 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →