D-Link DGS-2000-28
D-Link DGS-2000-28 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog D-Link 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models D-Link.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy D-Link DGS-2000-28
All prices 6 →Комутатор D-Link DGS-1210-28/FL 24xGE, 2xSFP, L2 | 8 123 ₴ |
D-Link DGS-2000-28 — Комутатор керований L2, 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 x 1 | 8 023 ₴ |
Коммутатор D-link DGS-2000-28 | 7 728 ₴ |
D-Link DGS-2000-28 | 11 599 ₴ |
D-Link DGS-2000-28 | 7 762 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →