D-Link DGS-1210-28XS/ME
D-Link DGS-1210-28XS/ME |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog D-Link 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models D-Link.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy D-Link DGS-1210-28XS/ME
All prices 7 →D-Link DGS-1210-28XS/ME/B2A — Комутатор керований L2, 24хSFP, 4х10G SFP+ | 19 204 ₴ |
Коммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-28X/ME (24x1GE, 4x10G SFP+) | 9 645 ₴ |
Комутатор DGS-1210-28XS/ME (L2) DGS-1210-28XS/ME/B2A | 18 344 ₴ |
D-Link DGS-1210-28XS/ME DGS-1210-28XS/ME/B2A | 19 999 ₴ |
D-Link DGS-1210-28XS/ME | 22 895 ₴ |
Комутатор D-Link DGS-1210-28X/ME 24x1GE, 4x10G SFP+ (DGS-1210-28X/ME) | 15 405 ₴ |
Коммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-28X/ME 24x1GE, 4x10G SFP+ | 9 359 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →