DAB Pumps A 56/180 XM 6.7 m 2"
DAB Pumps A 56/180 XM 6.7 m
2"
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:10000 L/h
Max. head:6.7 m
Power consumption:287 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications A 56/180 XM
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAB Pumps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAB Pumps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
DAB Pumps A 56/180 XM configurations
Price for DAB Pumps A 56/180 XM |
---|---|---|---|---|
DAB Pumps A 50/180 M 5.8 m 1 1/2" | from 9 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps A 56/180 M 6.7 m 1 1/2" | from 10 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps A 56/180 XM 6.7 m 2" | from 11 449 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
DAB Pumps A 80/180 M 9 m 1 1/2" | from 13 705 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps A 110/180 XM 11.2 m 2" | from 16 288 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →