DAB Pumps VA 65/180 6.5 m 1 1/2" 180 mm
DAB Pumps VA 65/180 6.5 m
1 1/2"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3000 L/h
Max. head:6.5 m
Power consumption:78 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications VA 65/180
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAB Pumps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAB Pumps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
1 2 1 4 |
DAB Pumps VA 65/180 configurations
Price for DAB Pumps VA 65/180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
DAB Pumps VA 35/180 4.3 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 1 553 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
DAB Pumps VA 55/130 5.5 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 3 899 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps VA 55/180 5.5 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 1 694 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
DAB Pumps VA 65/130 6.5 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 3 899 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps VA 65/180 6.5 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 3 800 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →