DAB Pumps E.Sybox Mini
DAB Pumps E.Sybox Mini |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAB Pumps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAB Pumps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DAB Pumps E.Sybox Mini
All prices 8 →Насосна станція DAB E.SYBOX MINI 3 - GAS/220-240/EU (60179457) 60179457 | 32 847 ₴ |
Dab Hydrofor E.Sybox Mini 3 80L/Min, 5 Bar 60179457 | 27 200 ₴ |
Dab Hydrofor E.Sybox Mini 3 80L/Min, 5 Bar 60179457 | 27 880 ₴ |
Насосна станція DAB E.SYBOX MINI 3 | 48 421 ₴ |
Насосна станція DAB E.SYBOX MINI 3 - GAS/220-240/EU/KIWA (60183505) 602125 | 39 463 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features pressure tank unit DAB Pumps E.Sybox Mini:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Equipped with pressure sensor, flow and check valve
- Built-in electronic inverter with wireless communication
- Housing with protective and soundproof functions
- Anti-vibration mounts
- LCD control interface
We recommendCompare using chart →