Speroni CAM 40/22 HL
Speroni CAM 40/22 HL centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Speroni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Speroni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Speroni CAM 40/22 HL
All prices 7 →Насосная станция Speroni Marina CAM 40/22 HL | 8 041 ₴ |
Насосна станція Speroni CAM 40/22 HL Marina (101155590) 101155590 | 8 071 ₴ |
Speroni Насосная станция Speroni САМ 40/22 НL | 7 648 ₴ |
Насосна станція Speroni Marina САМ 40/22 НL | 8 510 ₴ |
Насосная станция Speroni CAM 40/22 HL | 8 041 ₴ |
Насосна станція Speroni CAM 40/22 HL (101155630) 101155630 | 8 071 ₴ |
Speroni Насосная станция MARINA Speroni САМ 40/22 НL | 7 648 ₴ |
Additional features pressure tank unit Speroni CAM 40/22 HL:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
We recommendCompare using chart →