Optima Jet 100-24
Optima Jet 100-24 centrifugal 24 L50 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima Jet 100-24
All prices 80 →Насосна станція OPTIMA відцентрова для чистої води JET100-24INOX 1100Вт 3м | 6 709 ₴ |
Насосна станція Optima JET100-24, G 1, 3м куб. (11993) 11993 | 5 329 ₴ |
Optima JET100-24 G | 5 329 ₴ |
Насосна станція Optima JET100-24 1.1 кВт чавун довгий на гребінці 17101303 | 5 329 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima JET100-24 G 1.1 кВт | 5 310 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features pressure tank unit Optima Jet 100-24:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Optima Jet 100-24 configurations
Price for Optima Jet 100-24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima Jet 100-24 | from 4 790 ₴ | 80 offers | ||
Optima Jet 100-50 | from 5 690 ₴ | 40 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →