DAddario Folk Nylon Ball End Bronze Wound 28-45
Videos 7 |
DAddario Folk Nylon Ball End Bronze Wound 28-45 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAddario 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAddario.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DAddario Folk Nylon Ball End Bronze Wound 28-45
Струни для класичної гітари D'Addario EJ33 Folk Nylon Ball End 80/20 Bronz | 572 ₴ |
DAddario EJ33 Folk Nylon 80/20 Bronze Ball End Clear Treble | 578 ₴ |
Струни для класичної гітари D'Addario EJ34 Folk Nylon Ball End 80/20 Bronz | 572 ₴ |
Струни для класичної гітари D'Addario EJ33 FOLK NYLON 80/20 Bronze Ball En | 578 ₴ |
Струни для класичної гітари D'Addario EJ34 FOLK NYLON 80/20 Bronze Ball En | 578 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →