DAFI Start
Videos 1Photos 5 |
DAFI Start |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAFI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAFI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DAFI Start
All prices 11 →Фільтр-глечик для води Dafi Start Unimax 4.0 Grey + 3 фільтруючі картриджі | 700 ₴ |
Фільтр-глечик DAFI START 4л. Сталевий + 3 картриджі | 599 ₴ |
Фільтр-глечик DAFI START Unimax 4.0L MI Сірий | 349 ₴ |
Фільтр-глечик DAFI Start Unimax 4.0L MI White | 349 ₴ |
Фільтр-глечик DAFI START 4л. Білий + 3 картриджі | 599 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →