DAHATI 2000-01XL stainless steel
DAHATI 2000-01XL stainless steel |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAHATI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAHATI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DAHATI 2000-01XL stainless steel
All prices 6 →Плита комбінована Dahati 2000-01XL | 7 739 ₴ |
2000-01XL Плита газова з електричною духовкою dahati | 7 490 ₴ |
Комбінована плита Dahati 2000-01XL | 7 161 ₴ |
DAHATI 2000-01XL | 7 739 ₴ |
Плита кухонная DAHATI 2000-01XL | 7 735 ₴ |
Плита комбінована DAHATI 2000-01ХL Чавун | 7 290 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →