DAHATI 2000-21 white
Photos 3 |
DAHATI 2000-21 white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAHATI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAHATI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DAHATI 2000-21 white
All prices 6 →Плита комбінована Dahati 2000-21 | 7 259 ₴ |
плита dahati 2000-21s | 7 926 ₴ |
DAHATI 2000-21 | 7 259 ₴ |
Dahati 2000-21S | 7 155 ₴ |
Плита комбінована DAHATI 2000-21 | 7 259 ₴ |
2000-21 Плита газова з електричною духовкою dahati | 7 433 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →