DAHATI 2000-09 stainless steel
Photos 4 |
DAHATI 2000-09 stainless steel 2020 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAHATI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAHATI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DAHATI 2000-09 stainless steel
All prices 25 →Газова плита Dahati 2000-09 X | 8 757 ₴ |
Плита комбінована Dahati 2000-09GS | 8 915 ₴ |
Плита Dahati 2000-09X | 9 203 ₴ |
плита dahati 2000-09 s | 8 924 ₴ |
DAHATI 2000-09 S | 8 580 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
It's greedy! There is no timer; The lid of the back panel does not allow you to put the dishes in the center of the half-light, miss. Written by DANATI, the paint began to fade into half-lights and rose, just stingy. Nothing special, not in the grip. Without a timer, just zvichayna, like for radian hours. I don’t know why on the site they sell qi slabs of data, but there are no instructions on how to order with these different brands, just zhah. Lana: use DAHATI 2000-09 less than month |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →