Dahua DH-HAC-HFW1200R
Dahua DH-HAC-HFW1200R |
|
How to choose a surveillance camera?Let's deal with the main factors of choosing cameras for home, office, store, warehouse, etc.
Power over twisted pair: the essentials of Power over EthernetKey Information about Power over Ethernet to Network Endpoints
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dahua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dahua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dahua DH-HAC-HFW1200R
All prices 16 →IP-камера відеоспостереження Dahua Ir Hdcvi DH-HAC-HFW1200RP-Z (2 MP/2.7–1 | 2 921 ₴ |
IP-камера видеонаблюдения Dahua Ir Hdcvi Varifocal DH-HAC-HFW1200RP-Z (2 M | 2 921 ₴ |
HDCVI відеокамера 2 Мп Dahua DH-HAC-HFW1200RP-Z-A (2.7-12 мм) з вбудованим | 2 886 ₴ |
Dahua Technology Камера відеоспостереження DH-HAC-HFW1200RP (3.6) 12224 | 1 149 ₴ |
2 МП HDCVI IP67 з мікро DH-HAC-HFW1200RP-ZA | 2 886 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Model modifications:
- Model DH-HAC-HFW1200R - plastic housing.
- Model DH-HAC-HFW1200RM - metal case.
- Model DH-HAC-HFW1200R-VF-IRE6 - metal case, variable focal length, backlight range - 60 m.
We recommendCompare using chart →