Dahua KIT-HDCVI-11WD
Kit type:hybrid
Storage:slots 1
Cameras:directed 1, focal 3.6 mm, domed 1
Recording resolution:1920x1080 px
All specifications
Specifications KIT-HDCVI-11WD
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dahua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dahua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-11WD configurations
Price for Dahua KIT-HDCVI-11WD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-11WD | from 6 994 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-22WD | from 15 898 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-33WD | from 14 049 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-44WD | from 17 823 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →