Dahua KIT-HDCVI-4D
Kit type:hybrid
Storage:slots 1
Cameras:domed 4, focal 3.6 mm
Recording resolution:1920x1080 px
All specifications
Specifications KIT-HDCVI-4D
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dahua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dahua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dahua KIT-HDCVI-4D
All prices 6 →Комплект відеоспостереження Dahua HDCVI-4D KIT AUDIO (30340) | 11 722 ₴ |
Комплект відеоспостереження Dahua HDCVI-4D KIT AUDIO | 11 722 ₴ |
Комплект відеоспостереження Dahua HDCVI-4D 2K KIT (29567) | 15 265 ₴ |
Комплект відеоспостереження Dahua HDCVI-4D 2K KIT + HDD1000 (29570) | 18 495 ₴ |
Комплект відеоспостереження Dahua HDCVI-4D KIT | 9 257 ₴ |
Комплект відеоспостереження Dahua HDCVI-4D KIT | 9 257 ₴ |
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-4D configurations
Price for Dahua KIT-HDCVI-4D |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-1D | from 5 441 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-2D | from 6 723 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-3D | from 8 017 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-4D | from 9 257 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-6D | from 17 774 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-8D | from 16 738 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →