Dahua KIT-HDCVI-3W
Kit type:hybrid
Storage:slots 1
Cameras:directed 3, focal 3.6 mm
Recording resolution:1920x1080 px
All specifications
Specifications KIT-HDCVI-3W
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dahua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dahua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-3W configurations
Price for Dahua KIT-HDCVI-3W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-1W | from 9 052 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-2W | from 11 555 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-3W | from 14 070 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-4W | from 16 531 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-6W | from 24 443 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-8W | from 29 574 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →