Daikin Altherma 3 EHVH08S23D6V/ERGA06DV 6 kW EHVH08S23D6V
from 349 852 ₴ Buy! Тепловой насос Daikin Altherma EHVH08S23D6V/ERGA06DV воздух-вода с встроенAirclimate.proOfficial partner Daikin (Kyiv) Warranty: 36 month Report |
Daikin Altherma 3 EHVH08S23D6V/ERGA06DV 6 kW EHVH08S23D6V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daikin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daikin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Daikin Altherma 3 EHVH08S23D6V/ERGA06DV configurations
Price for Daikin Altherma 3 EHVH08S23D6V/ERGA06DV |
---|---|---|---|---|
Daikin Altherma 3 EHVH04S23D6V/ERGA04DV 4 kW EHVH04S23D6V | from 341 346 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Daikin Altherma 3 EHVH08S18D6V/ERGA06DV 6 kW EHVH08S18D6V | from 335 392 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Daikin Altherma 3 EHVH08S18D9W/ERGA06DV 6 kW EHVH08S18D9W | from 332 169 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Daikin Altherma 3 EHVH08S23D6V/ERGA06DV 6 kW EHVH08S23D6V | from 349 852 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Daikin Altherma 3 EHVH08S23D9W/ERGA06DV 6 kW EHVH08S23D9W | from 347 479 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →