Bosch Compress 7000i AW 7E 7 kW
Bosch Compress 7000i AW 7E 7 kW |
|
Smartphone control
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Bosch Compress 7000i AW 7E configurations
Price for Bosch Compress 7000i AW 7E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch Compress 7000i AW 7E 7 kW | from 347 897 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bosch Compress 7000i AW 9E 9 kW | from 349 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch Compress 7000i AW 13E 13 kW | from 437 724 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bosch Compress 7000i AW 17E 17 kW | from 456 108 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →