DAIKO Premium Inverter ASP-H24INX 75 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:75 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:2200/2100 W
Functions:night mode, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Premium Inverter ASP-H24INX
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAIKO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAIKO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DAIKO Premium Inverter ASP-H24INX 75 m²
All prices 10 →Спліт-система Daiko ASP-H24INX | 45 171 ₴ |
Кондиционер Daiko asp-h24 inx | 31 286 ₴ |
Кондиционер Daiko ASP-H24INX | 32 481 ₴ |
Кондиционер Daiko ASP-H24 INX | 29 600 ₴ |
Кондиціонер DAIKO ASP-H24INX | 30 348 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
DAIKO Premium Inverter ASP-H24INX configurations
Price for DAIKO Premium Inverter ASP-H24INX |
---|---|---|---|---|
DAIKO Premium Inverter ASP-H09INX 30 m² | from 16 275 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAIKO Premium Inverter ASP-H12INX 39 m² | from 17 475 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
DAIKO Premium Inverter ASP-H18INX 57 m² | from 35 985 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAIKO Premium Inverter ASP-H24INX 75 m² | from 29 600 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →