Dali iO-12
Videos 8Photos 7 |
Dali iO-12 |
|
Active noise cancellation, Hi-Res certification, long battery life. Splash protection. Sound transmission via USB C. Memory foam ear pads.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dali iO-12
All prices 7 →Dali IO-12 | 39 000 ₴ |
DALI iO-12 Dark Chocolate new 2024 офіційна гарантія | 38 499 ₴ |
Навушники Dali IO-12 Dark Chocolate | 40 500 ₴ |
Навушники Dali iO-12 (Dark Chocolate) | 52 480 ₴ |
Dali iO-12 (Dark Chocolate) | 51 200 ₴ |
Dali iO-12 (Dark Chocolate) | 52 480 ₴ |
Dali iO-12 (Dark Chocolate) | 53 760 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →