Damixa Option DX218091000
Photos 8 |
Damixa Option DX218091000 |
|
The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Damixa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Damixa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Damixa Option DX218091000
All prices 6 →Душова система із термостатом DAMIXA Option із верхнім душем латунна хром | 6 959 ₴ |
Душевая система Damixa Option с термостатом (DX218091000) 192583 | 6 959 ₴ |
Душова система DAMIXA OPTION / з ТМС для душу (DX218091000) | 6 959 ₴ |
Damixa Damixa DX218091000 Option | 6 959 ₴ |
Душова система з ТМС для душу Damixa DX218091000 Option | 6 959 ₴ |
Душова система з термостатом DAMIXA Option DX218091000 | 6 959 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →