Damixa Option 211000000
Photos 5 |
Damixa Option 211000000 |
|
There is a hook for accessories on the faucet body.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Damixa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Damixa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Damixa Option 211000000
All prices 11 →Гігієнічний душ із змішувачем прихованого монтажу Damixa Option (колір - х | 2 803 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу DAMIXA Option прихованого монтажу хром лату | 2 803 ₴ |
Набір з гігієнічним душем Damixa Option (211000000) 211000000 | 2 803 ₴ |
Смеситель с гигиеническим душем Damixa Option (211000000) 192426 | 2 803 ₴ |
Змішувач, що монтується в стіну, з гігієнічним душем та тримачем Damixa 21 | 2 803 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →