Damixa Option 217000000
Damixa Option 217000000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Damixa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Damixa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Damixa Option 217000000
All prices 7 →Damixa Damixa 217000000 Option | 5 990 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу DAMIXA прихованого монтажу чорний латунь 70 | 5 990 ₴ |
Смеситель с гигиеническим душем Damixa Option (217000000) 192570 | 5 990 ₴ |
Змішувач, що монтується в стіну, з гігієнічним душем та тримачем Damixa 21 | 5 990 ₴ |
Гігієнічний душ зі змішувачем DAMIXA Option 217000000 | 5 990 ₴ |
Гігієнічний душ зі змішувачем DAMIXA Option 217000000 | 7 986 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу для гігієнічного душу DAMIXA чорний латунь 70 | 5 990 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →