Dario DHC 6525
Dario DHC 6525 19 mm 25 mm |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dario 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dario.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dario DHC 6525
Щипці для завивки волосся DARIO DHC 6525 blue | 292 ₴ |
Плойка Dario DHC6525 65 Вт | 444 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся Dario DHC6525 Gold, 65Вт, діаметр 25мм, керамічне покри | 332 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся Dario DHC6525 Blue, 65Вт, діаметр 25мм,керамічне покрит | 332 ₴ |
Плойка Dario DHC6525 65 Вт | 410 ₴ |
Dario DHC 6525 configurations
Price for Dario DHC 6525 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dario DHC 6519 | from 329 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Dario DHC 6525 | from 292 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →