Monte MT-5106C
Monte MT-5106C black blue |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monte MT-5106C
Плойка Monte MT-5106C Bronze MT-5106 C black/bronze | 349 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся Monte (MT-5106C Bronze) | 524 ₴ |
Щипці для волосся MONTE MT-5106 C | 364 ₴ |
Monte MT-5106C configurations
Price for Monte MT-5106C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monte MT-5106C | from 349 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Monte MT-5106B | from 345 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →