DBV Andorra 8x18/5x112 ET30 DIA74,1
Photos 6 | from 9 905 up to 13 315 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):74.1 mm Departure (ET):30 mm |
Configurations DBV Andorra 32
Specifications
DBV Andorra 8x18/5x112 ET30 DIA74,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DBV 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DBV.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices DBV Andorra 8x18/5x112 ET30 DIA74,1
DBV Andorra R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA74.1 Black Front Polished | 11 138 ₴ |
DBV Andorra (8J x 18 5x112 ET30 DIA74.1) Silver Painted На замовлення з Єв | 10 164 ₴ |
DBV Andorra Black Front Polish R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA74.1 | 11 270 ₴ |
DBV Andorra (8J x 18 5x112 ET30 DIA74.1 Black) | 10 301 ₴ |
DBV Andorra R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA74.1 shadow silver lacquered | 13 315 ₴ |
DBV Andorra Black R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA74.1 | 10 580 ₴ |
DBV Andorra (8J x 18 5x112 ET30 DIA74.1) Black На замовлення з Європи. | 9 905 ₴ |
Close
Similar