De'Longhi Icona Vintage KBOV 2001.BK black
Photos 4 |
De'Longhi Icona Vintage KBOV 2001.BK |
|
A stylish, reliable and productive electric kettle, presented on the market by the popular De'Longhi brand as part of the Icona design line of devices. A modern flat heating element with a power of 2000 W is installed in a conical flask with a capacity of 1.7 liters. Instead of a simple holder, an optimized L-shaped handle is used. The electric kettle De'Longhi Icona Vintage KBOV 2001.BK is equipped with a filter micromesh, which is integrated into a plastic removable frame.
The neck opens wide due to the use of a completely removable lid. The spout has an anti-drip design. The spout tip is designed for easy and convenient dispensing of hot water. The metal flask has an insert with a liquid level indicator. The external window allows you to monitor the volume of liquid without opening the lid. The kettle is equipped with a platform with a highly reliable connector that ensures easy rotation of the flask. For the design of the case, numerous linings with a polished chrome surface were used. We also note that the model is presented on the market in a wide variety of colors, including beige, olive, blue and black.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog De'Longhi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models De'Longhi.
Buy De'Longhi Icona Vintage KBOV 2001.BK black
All prices 31 →Електрочайник DeLonghi KBOV 2001 BK | 2 339 ₴ |
Електрочайник DeLonghi KBOV 2001 BK | 2 340 ₴ |
Електрочайник Delonghi KBOV 2001.BK | 2 949 ₴ |
Електрочайник Delonghi Kbov 2001.BK | 2 850 ₴ |
DELONGHI KBOV2001.BK | 2 617 ₴ |
1 3 4 10 |
Classic teapot. Stand on the robot. Pratsyuє more nizh pіv roku, quiet, zhіdniy sіdіv vіd glue chi іrzhі mає, arrived in the package with seals. Quiet, boiling hot, superb design Nope use De'Longhi Icona Vintage KBOV 2001.BG few months |
De'Longhi Icona Vintage KBOV 2001.BK configurations
Price for De'Longhi Icona Vintage KBOV 2001.BK |
---|---|---|---|---|
De'Longhi Icona Vintage KBOV 2001.BG beige | from 2 339 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
De'Longhi Icona Vintage KBOV 2001.BK black | from 2 339 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
De'Longhi Icona Vintage KBOV 2001.AZ blue | from 2 339 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
De'Longhi Icona Vintage KBOV 2001.GR olive | from 2 699 ₴ | 18 offers |