De'Longhi Distinta Moments KBIN 2001.BK black
Photos 8 |
De'Longhi Distinta Moments KBIN 2001.BK |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog De'Longhi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models De'Longhi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
De'Longhi Distinta Moments KBIN 2001.BK configurations
Price for De'Longhi Distinta Moments KBIN 2001.BK |
---|---|---|---|---|
De'Longhi Distinta Moments KBIN 2001.BK black | from 3 599 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
De'Longhi Distinta Moments KBIN 2001.TB silver | from 3 724 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
De'Longhi Distinta Moments KBIN 2001.W white | from 3 699 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →