De'Longhi PrimaDonna Class Evo ECAM 550.65.SB black
Photos 6 |
De'Longhi PrimaDonna Class Evo ECAM 550.65.SB black black white |
|
Performant and multifunctional Italian automatic coffee machine from one of the famous manufacturers. It is a 2021 mid-range model designed for demanding users who require a wide range of adjustments to fine-tune the cooking process. Equipped with a fully automatic cappuccinatore. The innovative LatteCrema milk frothing system with the technology of two separate hydraulic systems (for water and steam) allows you to prepare foam with a creamy velvety texture and create delicate tastes of velvety cappuccino, latte and latte macchiato.
The De'Longhi PrimaDonna Class Evo ECAM 550.65.SB coffee maker is equipped with a digital control system and a 4.3-inch colour LCD display. Another important feature of this model is the ability to control it from a smartphone using the Coffee Link application and Bluetooth interface. A rich selection of built-in coffee recipes (espresso, espresso lungo, double espresso, ristretto, long black, americano) and coffee and milk drinks (flat white, cappuccino, latte, latte macchiato) is supported. In addition, it is possible to save two custom profiles with adjustable volume, adjustable strength and temperature. Built-in water tank (2L) and bean container with a capacity of 360g will be enough to prepare 30-35 espresso shots.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog De'Longhi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models De'Longhi.
Buy De'Longhi PrimaDonna Class Evo ECAM 550.65.SB black
All prices 6 →Кавомашина автоматична Delonghi PrimaDonna Class Evo ECAM 550.65.SB | 35 999 ₴ |
Delonghi PrimaDonna Class ECAM 550.65.SB | 40 299 ₴ |
Кавомашина автоматична Delonghi PrimaDonna Class Evo ECAM 550.65.SB | 38 399 ₴ |
Кофемашина автоматическая Delonghi PrimaDonna Class Evo ECAM 550.65.SB | 38 168 ₴ |
De'Longhi PrimaDonna Class ECAM 550.65.SB | 41 454 ₴ |
De'Longhi PrimaDonna Class ECAM 550.65.SB | 39 480 ₴ |
De'Longhi PrimaDonna Class Evo ECAM 550.65.SB configurations
Price for De'Longhi PrimaDonna Class Evo ECAM 550.65.SB |
---|---|---|---|---|
De'Longhi PrimaDonna Class Evo ECAM 550.65.SB black | from 35 999 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
De'Longhi PrimaDonna Class Evo ECAM 550.65.W white | from 31 499 ₴ | 10 offers |