Decker LED PL-01 5K H4 1pcs
Decker LED PL-01 5K H4 1pcs 12 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Decker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Decker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Decker LED PL-01 5K H4 1pcs
[:ua]Світлодіодні LED лампи Decker LED PL-01 H4 H/L (2 лампи)[:ru]Светодио | 3 289 ₴ |
Автомобільні LED лампи DECKER LED PL-01 H4 H/L 5K 45Вт. 10000лм. (1шт.) | 1 680 ₴ |
[:ua]Світлодіодна LED лампа Decker LED PL-01 H4 H/L (1 лампа)[:ru]Светодио | 1 688 ₴ |
Decker LED PL-01 5K H4 1pcs configurations
Price for Decker LED PL-01 5K H4 1pcs |
---|---|---|---|---|
Decker LED PL-01 5K H4 1pcs | from 1 680 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Decker LED PL-01 5K H4 2pcs | from 3 376 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
According to the characteristics of 10000lm, in fact, the measurements are somewhere around 4800-5500lm, but this is not very bad, 5000k, the color is bright white, the very thing, I don’t like blue, the low beam is very good, but the distant one is so_so, they shine far but the brightness is not enough , I thought that it would blind the oncoming lane, but no, at least no one has yet blinked that it is blinding, so you can buy, I paid 1150 UAH for a pair, look, maybe there is somewhere cheaper.