Philips LongLife EcoVision H7 2pcs (12972LLECOS2)
Philips LongLife EcoVision H7 2pcs 12 |
|
Halogen lamp with an extended service life - up to 100 thousand km of run in the equivalent of the distance traveled by car. The model is suitable for low and high beams, as well as foglights of passenger vehicles. Power is supplied to the light bulb from the onboard networks with a voltage of 12 V. The lamp itself consumes 55 watts of power. The flask of the model is made of hardy and durable quartz glass, which is unaffected by temperature fluctuations and prolonged vibration exposure.
In the event of a headlight leak, the lamp is resistant to direct contact with water drops. High pressure is maintained inside the flask, and its coating is resistant to ultraviolet radiation. The lamp emits a luminous flux of 1500 lm, providing good quality illumination of the roadway in the dark. The service life for the model is declared within 1500 hours. For symmetrical lighting, it is recommended to change the lamps in pairs - just to comply with this rule, two copies of halogen bulbs are provided in the factory packaging.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Buy Philips LongLife EcoVision H7 2pcs
All prices 9 →Автолампа Philips галогенова 55W (12972 LLECO S2) 12972 LLECO S2 | 480 ₴ |
Philips Автолампа Philips галогенова 55W (12972 LLECO S2) 12972 LLECO S2 | 480 ₴ |
Лампа галогеновая Philips H7 LongLife EcoVision, 2шт/блістер 12972LLECOS2 | 934 ₴ |
PHILIPS 12972LLECOS2 | 436 ₴ |
Автолампа Philips галогенова 55W (12972 LLECO S2) | 480 ₴ |
good light before that there were similar ones for 50 thousand km. I didn’t like the replacement with lamps from another company because of the weak light I bought Philips H7 LongLife EcoVision 2pcs. no use Philips LongLife EcoVision H7 2pcs few months |
Philips LongLife EcoVision H7 2pcs configurations
Price for Philips LongLife EcoVision H7 2pcs |
---|---|---|---|---|
Philips LongLife EcoVision H7 1pcs | from 214 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Philips LongLife EcoVision H7 2pcs | from 436 ₴ | 9 offers |