Deeper Smart Sonar Pro Plus
Videos 33Photos 2 |
Deeper Smart Sonar Pro Plus
Type:fish finder
Scan depth:up to 80 m
Beam Angle:70 °
Number of beams:2 pcs
Number of frequencies:2 pcs
Interfaces:Wi-Fi
Dimensions:65х65 mm
All specifications
Specifications Smart Sonar Pro Plus
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deeper 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deeper.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deeper Smart Sonar Pro Plus
All prices 29 →Эхолот Deeper Pro+ 2 ITGAM1080 | 13 520 ₴ |
Ехолот DEEPER PRO+ 2.0 | 13 520 ₴ |
Ехолот Deeper Sonar PRO+ ITGAM0303 | 10 400 ₴ |
Ехолот Deeper Pro+ | 10 400 ₴ |
Ехолот Deeper Smart Sonar PRO+ 2, FLDP-39 (ITGAM1080) ITGAM1080 | 13 520 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features fish finder Deeper Smart Sonar Pro Plus:
- Automatic activation when submerged in water
- Reception range from a wireless sensor — 40m
- Built-in rechargeable battery
- Deeper Smart Sonar Pro Plus is compatible with tablets and smartphones running iOS 8.0+ and Android 4.0+.
We recommendCompare using chart →