Garmin Striker Vivid 5cv (010-02551-00)
Videos 13Photos 2 |
Garmin Striker Vivid 5cv
Type:fish finder-chartplotter
Emitter power:500 W
Number of beams:2 pcs
Number of frequencies:6 pcs
Functions:GPS
Screen size:5 "
Dimensions:188x116x54 mm
All specifications
Specifications Striker Vivid 5cv
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin Striker Vivid 5cv
All prices 7 →Эхолот Garmin STRIKER Vivid 5cv 010-02551-01 | 14 040 ₴ |
Garmin Striker Vivid 5cv з датчиком GT20 - ехолот з CHIRP, ClearVu та GPS | 19 000 ₴ |
Ехолот Garmin Striker Vivid 5cv 010-02551-01 | 14 155 ₴ |
Garmin Striker Vivid 5Cv Echosonda Sonar Z Gps 0100255102 | 11 760 ₴ |
Garmin Striker Vivid 5Cv Echosonda Sonar Z Gps 0100255102 | 12 348 ₴ |
Garmin Echosonda rska Striker Vivid 5Cv Z Przetwornikiem Gt20 Czarna 010-0 | 14 960 ₴ |
Garmin Echosonda rska Striker Vivid 5Cv Z Przetwornikiem Gt20 Czarna 010-0 | 15 708 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →