Deerma VC55
Photos 10 |
Deerma VC55 |
|
Charging via USB-C.
How to choose a robot vacuum cleaner: for home, apartment, dry and wet cleaningWhat type of robot vacuum cleaner to choose, what features to look for and which models are suitable for an apartment or house
From G1 to U17: classification of air filters by the degree of air purificationAir filter classes – from coarse and fine filters to HEPA and ULPA filters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deerma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deerma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deerma VC55
All prices 8 →Deerma VC55 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner | 3 599 ₴ |
Пилосос 2в1 (вертикальний + ручний) Deerma Cordless Vacuum Cleaner VC55 | 3 865 ₴ |
Deerma VC55 033632 | 6 720 ₴ |
Пилосос Deerma VC55 033632 | 6 560 ₴ |
Пылесос 2в1 (вертикальный+ручной) Deerma Cordless Vacuum Cleaner VC55 | 3 598 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →